134A, VIRGINIA STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2145.8%
Price Change
+£143,321 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£150,000+2145.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Other
+£143,321 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,679-93.3%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Other
-£93,321 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Other
Sale #1