Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+67.1%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+9.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+32.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties