Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, PENDLE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+9.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+26.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+97.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TU
← Back to All Properties