Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BROADWAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6DF
← Back to All Properties