61, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+266.7%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+57.1%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,200
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1