17, ALMOND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6PH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000-8.6%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-3.2%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+158.7%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+12.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1