Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+15.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,950
+59.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+12.5%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+19.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,620
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties