Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£267,500
+35.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties