Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARCOURT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 21 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3QP
← Back to All Properties