Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RAYDEN CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
+222.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2ES
← Back to All Properties