22, COLQUITT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£37,000+335.3%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Other
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 29 March 2016
Other
Sale #1