Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLDHAMS MEADOW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+57.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2UU
← Back to All Properties