Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OCCLESTON CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,600
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£75,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,600
+42.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+25.2%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2XL
← Back to All Properties