Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+89.8%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+138.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties