Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HIGH STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+153.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 9HW
← Back to All Properties