12, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+4.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+129.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+12.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,050
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1