Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE NESS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+21.9%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,995
+266.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£232,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3NL
← Back to All Properties