Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+42.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+72.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties