Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WAYFARER PLACE, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
-13.3%
Sold on 1 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+39.6%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,646 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,354
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9FT
← Back to All Properties