Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
422, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+20.3%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+96.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5BS
← Back to All Properties