Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BOURNESIDE COURT, SEASIDE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+24.9%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3ET
← Back to All Properties