29, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+188.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+34.9%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1