22, PERRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+41.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+89.1%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1