Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.5%
Price Change
+£227,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+315.5%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£227,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 9 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2PB
← Back to All Properties