Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+71.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+154.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties