51, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+26.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+7.1%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1