Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VERNON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
+328.1%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5AR
← Back to All Properties