6, SANDFIELD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000-0.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950+12.0%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1