Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAKLAND TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+45.9%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+63.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1AA
← Back to All Properties