Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BELVOIR HOUSE, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+225.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 7GH
← Back to All Properties