Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LEE CLOSE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+14.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 8JN
← Back to All Properties