Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BURNELL COURT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+47.7%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2NW
← Back to All Properties