Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+50.3%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+120.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties