Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOORSIDE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4SL
← Back to All Properties