74, HOWARDS LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£177,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+145.9%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+43.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1