Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, STRADA APARTMENTS, 30 - 32, STANLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
+6.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8HS
← Back to All Properties