Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, MILLER WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+18.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+69.1%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4UA
← Back to All Properties