Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+58.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+109.4%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties