Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LOVAT MEAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,950
+21.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+200.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EH
← Back to All Properties