FLAT 42, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.7%
Price Change
-£249,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,000-87.7%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£249,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,999
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1