Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THURSBY WALK, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+52.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4LX
← Back to All Properties