9, INGS CRESCENT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 6BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+175.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500-0.9%
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1