12, ST MICHAELS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+41.1%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+133.4%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1