Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TITHEBARN HILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+0.6%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 0BY
← Back to All Properties