Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 33, FERNDALE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+40.6%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.6%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,495
+84.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PD
← Back to All Properties