Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
-9.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties