Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+8.4%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000
+60.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 9 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1SL
← Back to All Properties