Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GREY STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,100
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£14,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,100
-10.6%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Terraced
-£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+79.1%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2NR
← Back to All Properties