Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+19.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,750
+96.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties