Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLSIDE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+142.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7AB
← Back to All Properties